Docenti Orario e sede di ricevimento
AZZALI ENRICO
11:05 - 12:00
BAGNOLI LUISELLA
09:00 - 10:00
BALDI ALBERTO
11:05 - 12:00
BARATTINI GIUSEPPE
11:05 - 12:00
BARBIERI ANDREA
09:00 - 10:00
BARTOLI ELEONORA
11:05 - 12:00
BASSANI MARINA
11:05 - 12:00
BERGANTINO MARIACRISTINA
10:00 - 10:55
BERGONZI BIANCA MARIA
10:00 - 10:55
BESEGHI ANDREA
11:05 - 12:00
BEVILACQUA MARIA ALESSANDRA
11:05 - 12:00
BIA SUSANNA
09:00 - 10:00
BIAVARDI PAOLA
10:00 - 10:55
BISI ELISABETTA
11:05 - 12:00
BODRIA ROSSELLA
12:00 - 13:00
BONORA NICOLA
10:00 - 10:55 (succursale)
BORSI SANDRA
10:00 - 10:55
BOSSI MARIA GABRIELLA
12:00 - 13:00
BRANCHETTI ANNA MARIA
08:00 - 09:00
CABRINI MARIA CRISTINA
09:00 - 10:00
CAGGIATI GIUSEPPE
09:00 - 10:00
CANTONI IRENE
10:00 - 10:55
CASTAGNETI LILIANA
09:00 - 10:00
CASTAGNOLI SILVIA
11:05 - 12:00
CHIARI ALESSANDRA
09:00 - 10:00
COLACINO ANDREA
11:05 - 12:00
COPPOLA ELEONORA
10:00 - 10:55
COSTA CARLA
12:00 - 13:00
CRAVEDI VALERIA
11:05 - 12:00
D'AMICO GIOVANNA
09:00 - 10:00
DALLASTA FEDERICA
09:00 - 10:00
DE VITO ANNABELLA
10:00 - 10:55
DELL'AQUILA BARBARA
DI COLA GABRIELLA
10:00 - 10:55
FACCHINETTI GIOVANNI
11:05 - 12:00
FARRI CRISTINA
11:05 - 12:00
FAVERO SABRINA
10:00 - 10:55
FERRARI MARIA CRISTINA
09:00 - 10:00
FERRETTI CHIARA
11:05 - 12:00
FORNARI FRANCESCA
10:00 - 10:55
FREGOSO LUCA
11:05 - 12:00
GARULLI SUSANNA
11:05 - 12:00
GHIRARDI SABINA
GIORDANI GIANMARCO
11:05 - 12:00
GROPPI ELISA
10:00 - 10:55
LIPPI GIULIA
09:00 - 10:00
LOSI STEFANIA
10:00 - 10:55
MAFFINI ACHILLE
10:00 - 10:55
MALASPINA FEDERICA
10:00 - 10:55
MANCHI MARIA CHIARA
09:00 - 10:00
MARCHESINI MARIA TERESA
09:00 - 10:00
MARCHI EDOARDO
10:00 - 10:55
MAZZEI GIUSEPPINA
09:00 - 10:00
MAZZOCCHI STEFANIA
10:00 - 10:55
MERICO GIUSEPPE
09:00 - 10:00
MERLI MARIA LUISA
11:05 - 12:00
MILIOLI LARA
09:00 - 10:00
MINATO ROBERTO
10:00 - 10:55
MONICA ADRIANO
09:00 - 10:00
MORI VERA
12:00 - 13:00
MUTTI GIORDANA
09:00 - 10:00
ORTALLI MARGHERITA
12:00 - 13:00
PANNUTI PAOLA
10:00 - 10:55
PAOLILLO ANTONELLA
12:00 - 13:00
PATRITTI CHIARA
09:00 - 10:00
PEDENOVI MARIA
09:00 - 10:00
PEDRETTI FEDERICA
10:00 - 10:55
PERCUDANI FRANCESCA
11:05 - 12:00
PEZZANI PAOLO
11:05 - 12:00
PIOLI SUSANNA
10:00 - 10:55
PORTALONE GIULIA
10:00 - 10:55
PREVITERA PIETRO
11:05 - 12:00
QUOMORI TANZI SILVANO
10:00 - 10:55
RAFFA KATIA
10:00 - 10:55
RAGAZZINI MARIA CRISTINA
10:00 - 10:55
RASTELLI DILETTA
09:00 - 10:00
RIZZA ANGELA
09:00 - 10:00
ROSSI ILARIA
11:05 - 12:00
RUSSO CRISTINA
09:00 - 10:00
SANDRI SIMONETTA
09:00 - 10:00
SANI CINZIA
09:00 - 10:00
SANTI ALESSANDRA
SCANSANI ELISABETTA
11:05 - 12:00
SCHIANCHI MAGDA
11:05 - 12:00
TREVISAN PIETRO
10:00 - 10:55
TRIPODI ANNUNZIATA
10:00 - 10:55 (succursale)
TSICHLIS ELENA ALESSANDRA
10:00 - 10:55
TUTTOLOMONDO SOFIA
10:00 - 10:55
VICARI GIUSEPPE
12:00 - 13:00
VIOLA ALESSANDRA
11:05 - 12:00