• BAGNOLI LUISELLA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BALDI ALBERTO

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • BANDIERI GIOVANNI

    Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BARATTINI GIUSEPPE

    Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • BARBIERI ANDREA

    Riceve il Martedì, 08:00 - 09:00

  • BARTOLI ELEONORA

    Riceve il Martedì, 08:00 - 09:00

  • BERGONZI BIANCA MARIA

    Riceve il Sabato, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BESEGHI ANDREA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BEVILACQUA MARIA ALESSANDRA

    Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BIA SUSANNA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 12:00 - 13:00

  • BIAVARDI PAOLA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • BISI ELISABETTA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BODRIA ROSSELLA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • BONORA NICOLA

    Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • BORSI SANDRA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • BOSELLI LORENZO

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • BOSSI MARIA GABRIELLA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00

  • BRANCHETTI ANNA MARIA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • CABRINI MARIA CRISTINA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • CAMPA VERA

    Riceve il Martedì, 08:00 - 09:00

  • CARBONE VALERIA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • CASTAGNETI LILIANA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • CASTAGNOLI SILVIA

    Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00

  • CHIARI ALESSANDRA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • COSTA CARLA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • CRAVEDI VALERIA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 08:00 - 09:00

  • DALLAFIORA MARIA GABRIELLA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • DALLASTA FEDERICA

    Riceve il Sabato, 10:00 - 10:55

  • DEL BENE ANTONIO

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • DELL'AQUILA BARBARA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • DI PERNA MARCO

  • DITTA MARIANGELA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • EVANGELISTA ROSARIA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00

  • FACCHINETTI GIOVANNI

    Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00

  • FARRI CRISTINA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • FAVERO SABRINA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • FERRARESE LUIGI

    Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00

  • FERRARI MARIA CRISTINA

    Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • FREGOSO LUCA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • GARCIA ADRIANA

  • GARULLI SUSANNA

    Riceve il Sabato, 10:00 - 10:55

  • GHIRARDI SABINA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • GIORDANI GIANMARCO

    Riceve il Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • GROPPI ELISA

    Riceve il Martedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • LIPPI GIULIA

    Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • LOSA FELICIA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • MAFFINI ACHILLE

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • MALASPINA FEDERICA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • MANCHI MARIA CHIARA

  • MARCHESINI MARIA TERESA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • MARCHI EDOARDO

    Riceve il Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • MAZZOCCHI STEFANIA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • MERLI MARIA LUISA

    Riceve il Sabato, 10:00 - 10:55

  • MILIOLI LARA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • MINATO ROBERTO

    Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • MONICA ADRIANO

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • MORI VERA

    Riceve il Sabato, 10:00 - 10:55

  • MUTTI GIORDANA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • ORTALLI MARGHERITA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • PANNUTI PAOLA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • PAOLILLO ANTONELLA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 12:00 - 13:00

  • PATRITTI CHIARA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • PEDENOVI MARIA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • PEDRETTI FEDERICA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • PEZZANI PAOLO

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • PIOLI SUSANNA

    Riceve il Sabato, 08:00 - 09:00

  • PORTALONE GIULIA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • QUOMORI TANZI SILVANO

    Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • RAFFA KATIA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • RAGAZZINI MARIA CRISTINA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • RASCHI GIANNA

    Riceve il Martedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • RASTELLI DILETTA

    Riceve il Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • RIGHI DANIELA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • RIZZA ANGELA

    Riceve il Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • ROSSI CECILIA

    Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • ROSSI ILARIA

    Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • SALVINI FRANCO

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:00

  • SANDRI SIMONETTA

    Riceve il Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • SANI CINZIA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • SANTI ALESSANDRA

    Riceve il Martedì, 08:00 - 09:00

  • SCANSANI ELISABETTA

    Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • SCHIANCHI MAGDA

    Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:00

  • SIMONCELLI ANNA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • TAMAGNINI ISABELLA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • TAMMONE CARMELA

  • TOGNINELLI MARIA GIOVANNA

    Riceve il Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • TRIASSI DOMENICO

    Riceve il Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • TRIPODI ANNUNZIATA

    Riceve il Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • TROMBARA MARCO

    Riceve il Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00

  • VICARI GIUSEPPE

    Riceve il Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:55

  • VIOLA ALESSANDRA

    Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55